Αγώνες και Διαιτησία 16-17/2/2019
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ | ΠΡΩΤ/ΜΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ | 1ΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ | 2ΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ | ΣΗΜΕΙΩΤΗΣ | |
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | ΦΑΣΗ 16 ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | 15.30 | Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΛΑΜΙΑ | ΤΟΚΑ | ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ | ||
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | ΦΑΣΗ 16 ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | 17.00 | Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΕΙΟΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ | ΒΗΤΑΣ | ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΥΚΑ | ||
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | ΦΑΣΗ 16 ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | 19.00 | ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ | ΒΛΑΧΟΣ | ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΥΚΑ | ||
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | 18.00 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ΤΟΚΑ | ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ | ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ | |
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ | 18.30 | ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ – Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ | ΧΑΡΔΑΛΙΔΗΣ | ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΚΑ | |
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 19.00 | Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΑ | ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ | |
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | 14Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. | 18.00 | ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ | ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗΣ | ΝΙΚΑ | ΚΑΤΣΗ | |
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ | 19.00 | Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ΒΗΤΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡΔΑΡΑ | ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | |
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ | 16.00 | Γ.Σ. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | ΣΦΟΝΔΥΛΗ | ΠΕΤΑΛΑ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΦΑΣΗ 16 ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 19.00 | ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ | ΧΛΩΡΟΣ | ΜΕΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ | 17.00 | Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ – Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ | ΛΙΟΡΑ | ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | 33ο ΔΗΜ. ΛΑΡ. | 17.30 | Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ | ΠΑΪΚΟΥ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ | 18.00 | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ – Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | 15.00 | Γ.Σ. ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ | ΧΛΩΡΟΣ | ΜΕΡΤΣΙΩΤΗ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | 10ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. | 13.00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΕΙΟΣ ΛΑΡ. – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ | ΜΠΟΛΗΣ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | 16.00 | Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ | ΣΟΥΦΛΗΣ | ΚΟΡΚΟΥ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | 18.00 | ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡ. – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΣΚΟΡΔΑΡΑ | ΛΥΜΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΠΑΛΑΜΑ | 12.00 | ΓΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. | ΣΦΟΝΔΥΛΗ | ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | 5Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. | 17.30 | ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ – ΣΠΑ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΠΕΤΑΛΑ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΠΟΥΛΟΥ | 15.00 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ | ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ | ||
ΚΥΡ. 17/2/2019 | ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ | ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ | 13.00 | Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | ΣΚΟΡΔΑΡΑ | ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ | ||
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 |
Α1 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ | 19.00 | ΜΓΣΑΕ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ- ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ |
ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ | ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑΣ | ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣ. |
|
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 |
PRE- LEAGUE ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ | 18.00 | ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2013- ΧΑΝΘ |
ΚΟΥΤΣΗΣ | ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ | ΚΑΡΑΒΑΝΑ | |
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 18.00 | ΣΠΑ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ- ΑΜΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ |
ΧΛΩΡΟΣ | ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΤΗ | |
ΣΑΒ. 16/2/2019 |
Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ |
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΣΙΜΗΔΟΥ |
18.00 | ΑΣ ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ- ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΗΣ | ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑ | |